• Bàsquet

Partits com a local:

06/10/2018 09:15 PREMINI A MASCULÍ
CB PEDAGOGIUM
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 09:30 CADET B MASCULI
A.E.S.E. 1
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 09:30 MINI A MASCULI
C.E.B. SANT JORDI BLANC
C.T. MINI MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 11:00 JÚNIOR B MASCULI
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA A
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL B PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 11:00 INFANTIL B FEMENI
BASKET CORAS
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 13:00 CADET A MASCULI
BC MORABANC ANDORRA 
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 16:00 SENIOR B MASCULI
CB GRUP BARNA B
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASC. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45

 

06/10/2018

 

 

06/10/2018

 

18:00

 

 

19:30

SENIOR A MASCULI
BC MORABANC ANDORRAJUNIOR A MASCULI
BASQUETPIASABADELL 
LLIGA EBAC.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT. PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 21:00 SOTS25 MASCULI
C.E. VILATORTA
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
06/10/2018 21:00 SENIOR C MASCULI
CB LA SALLE HORTA B
C.T. SENIOR B MASCULI PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO
TELEGRAFOS, 31-45

 

Partits com a visitant:

05/10/2018
19:00
C.E.S. BOSCO ROCAFORT
PREMINI MIXTE
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. SALESIANS ROCAFORT
ROCAFORT, 42
06/10/2018
09:00
C. E. LA MARINA
MINI B MASCULI
C.T. MINI MASC. POLIESPORTIU LA MARINA
c/ DEL COURE, S/N
06/10/2018
09:00
CB SANT JUST
MINI A FEMENI
C.T. MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
06/10/2018
10:30
PAIDOS-SALLENT
INFANTIL A FEMENI
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SALLENT
VERGE DEL PILAR S/N
06/10/2018
11:00
BÀSQUET SAFA CLAROR 2
MINI B FEMENI
C.T. MINI FEM. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
06/10/2018
12:15
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA 
INFANTIL B MASCULI
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO INSTAL·LACIONS  TORRES I BAGES
PASSEIG TORRES I BAGES, 170-172
06/10/2018
16:00
CAMPING BIANYA ROSER 
JUNIOR B FEMENI
C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC
MARINA, 111-115 SOTA
06/10/2018
17:15
SALLE PLOMS REUS
JUNIOR A FEMENI
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. REUS – PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA
AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
06/10/2018
19:15
CB VILASSAR DE DALT
SENIOR A FEMENI
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N
07/10/2018
10:45
BÀSQUET PRATENC 
SOTS25 FEMENI
C.C. SOTS-25 FEMENI C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ
AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
07/10/2018
16:00
JOVENTUT LES CORTS B
CADET FEMENI
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO INST.MUNICIPALS ILLA DIAGONAL
NUMANCIA, 142
07/10/2018
18:00
DOMINIQUES
SENIOR B FEMENI
C.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. A DOMINICAS MALLORCA
MALLORCA, 349